IndicatorInformation on item
Time2015201620172018201920202021
Country
Afghanistan3.2558Information on item3.51198Information on item3.37331Information on item3.19979Information on item3.21378....
Albania3.437973.962093.61173..3.91665Information on item3.1..
Algeria..Information on item7.34436Information on item6.50538Information on item5.86635Information on item6.10036....
Andorra3.280353.237073.217093.246723.15061..Information on item2.88
AngolaInformation on item3.4869Information on item2.75494Information on item2.46688Information on item2.0447Information on item1.92746Information on item2.4152..
AnguillaInformation on item2.97964Information on item3.13963Information on item3.60665Information on item3.31695Information on item2.79181....
Antigua and Barbuda..Information on item2.4308Information on item2.44848Information on item2.64408Information on item2.83134Information on item3.45312Information on item3.83625
Argentina5.776115.545495.454324.877744.72417....
Armenia2.805912.758122.70759Information on item2.25587Information on item2.561852.70567..
Aruba5.888275.49135..........
Australia5.315845.286235.136815.12345......
Austria5.456585.479625.371595.22452......
Azerbaijan2.951682.903412.473822.455432.68108....
BahamasInformation on item2.2499Information on item2.33118Information on item2.42277Information on item2.24967Information on item2.28842Information on item2.37134Information on item2.78222
Bahrain2.67454Information on item2.872.32452Information on item2.36661Information on item2.09491Information on item2.15205..
Bangladesh..1.53554....1.32632....
BarbadosInformation on item5.382924.707324.36638Information on item5.428863.203993.05817Information on item6.45362
Belarus4.787524.946554.79499Information on item5.381114.979484.95245..
Belgium6.451576.461736.425346.38137......
Belize6.870157.293657.450287.472277.13839Information on item7.52878Information on item8.70701
Benin3.17298
(2.8991
(3.53559
(2.93162
Information on item2.9652Information on item3.00366..
Bermuda1.50164..1.32496........
Bhutan7.5901
(6.99333
(7.22574
(6.85084
Information on item5.67589....
Bolivia (Plurinational State of)Information on item8.94Information on item8.85Information on item8.66Information on item8.9......
BotswanaInformation on item7.80651Information on item7.97483Information on item7.29975Information on item6.72131Information on item6.91437Information on item8.74..
Brazil6.241066.314046.320486.08851......
British Virgin Islands4.71406Information on item3.797422.46262.434392.630962.5905..
Brunei Darussalam..4.42541..........
Bulgaria....4.07527........
Burkina Faso3.67009..
(5.62847
(5.48861
Information on item5.69685Information on item5.51908..
Burundi
(6.37054
(4.692
(4.76202
5.07865Information on item5.34668Information on item5.04098..
CambodiaInformation on item2.6Information on item2.8Information on item3.22.16286......
Cameroon
(2.65792
(2.56234
(3.05963
(3.03096
Information on item3.08088Information on item3.16616..
Cabo Verde5.266915.288795.18175Information on item5.368854.73346Information on item7.58479..
Central African RepublicInformation on item1.91023Information on item1.75409Information on item1.75365Information on item1.56588Information on item1.76871Information on item2.1667..
ChadInformation on item2.4Information on item2.3
(2.45482
Information on item2.25948Information on item2.37246Information on item2.90851..
Chile4.875315.342015.419665.43317......
ChinaInformation on item3.82487Information on item3.79362Information on item3.66745Information on item3.54249Information on item3.54Information on item3.57..
China, Hong Kong Special Administrative Region3.262123.292653.31013.326523.81064.40634..
China, Macao Special Administrative Region3.002473.099532.706432.728783.05863Information on item6.3..
Colombia4.470394.477214.535514.44914.506224.9331..
Comoros2.54506............
Congo
(3.28258
Information on item5.24
(4.45052
(2.99548
Information on item3.57539Information on item4.44862..
Cook Islands3.85594.35619Information on item2.91693Information on item4.01551Information on item3.50426....
Costa Rica6.87356.893967.069816.769926.795856.71067..
Côte d'Ivoire
(3.49416
3.972323.803483.23994Information on item3.71638Information on item3.44302..
Croatia....3.854763.90755......
Cyprus6.326136.145415.71853........
Czechia5.751825.553733.806164.26692......
Democratic Republic of the Congo2.17044
(2.11869
(1.45495
....Information on item2.45Information on item2.7
Denmark....7.752446.79278......
Djibouti
(3.59024
(3.92439
(3.74856
(3.62774
......
Dominica3.40858Information on item5.12972Information on item4.76675Information on item5.571555.576194.6963..
Dominican RepublicInformation on item3.81624Information on item3.8505Information on item3.92027Information on item3.92849Information on item4.04277Information on item4.6187..
Ecuador4.9987Information on item4.36275Information on item4.61426Information on item4.621464.225664.13413..
EgyptInformation on item3.93085Information on item4.05....Information on item2.61Information on item2.48..
El Salvador3.909883.825243.725233.605753.38516....
Estonia5.144195.157644.961325.26321......
EswatiniInformation on item5.35575Information on item5.41467Information on item6.13809Information on item5.67916Information on item5.64555Information on item5.34234Information on item4.9953
Ethiopia4.73792Information on item5.06151Information on item5.64952Information on item5.06868......
Faeroe IslandsInformation on item7.71478Information on item7.58258Information on item8.04459Information on item8.7814Information on item7.6401....
FijiInformation on item4.80932Information on item4.8359Information on item4.65119Information on item4.83571Information on item5.06788....
Finland7.032086.851536.363116.27542......
France....5.45165.40717......
GabonInformation on item2.99166Information on item2.66206Information on item3.32681Information on item2.93346Information on item2.73232Information on item3.18161..
Gambia2.16003
(2.02443
Information on item2.45919
(2.36544
Information on item2.78893Information on item2.76372..
GeorgiaInformation on item3.164873.593873.574433.52106Information on item3.808643.85008..
Germany4.855154.839234.871834.97577......
Ghana
(4.43405
(4.39453
(3.53363
(3.88613
......
Greece3.66139..3.477093.59734......
GreenlandInformation on item12.0046Information on item11.08614Information on item11.02856Information on item10.56019......
GrenadaInformation on item4.23861..3.1738Information on item3.55255......
Guatemala3.030332.944742.95013.137053.199283.29972..
Guinea2.517142.54452.320342.384321.848372.19947..
Guinea-BissauInformation on item2.3Information on item2.3Information on item2.2Information on item2.13787Information on item2.94782Information on item2.70843..
Guyana3.89574.73775
(4.66478
(4.45058
......
Haiti1.857041.395861.504231.63207......
Honduras6.41297Information on item5.15962Information on item4.937026.05647Information on item4.91285Information on item6.43844..
Hungary4.49414.614544.61414.62283......
Iceland7.457977.43227.583867.56171......
India4.114574.254084.305454.363744.407234.47423..
Indonesia3.5836Information on item3.5Information on item2.66998Information on item3Information on item2.84185....
Iran (Islamic Republic of)2.797393.365763.79043.955363.66323.59243..
IraqInformation on item4.49Information on item4.71..........
Ireland3.758773.742123.509293.39287......
Israel5.862115.855786.057916.11234......
Italy4.073633.815794.044944.25614......
Jamaica5.455215.314615.260175.413815.16364Information on item5.6175Information on item6.02747
Japan..3.146433.130583.07782......
JordanInformation on item3.453.452823.228542.984812.98847....
Kazakhstan2.788582.97812.750822.615952.85697....
Kenya4.7435
(4.89518
(4.96309
(5.10762
Information on item4.97439Information on item5.07997Information on item4.79904
KiribatiInformation on item9.86296Information on item10.09359Information on item10.86316Information on item11.96829Information on item12.39466....
KuwaitInformation on item4.77148Information on item5.84771Information on item6.36549Information on item6.38917Information on item6.49243Information on item6.55126..
Kyrgyzstan5.985516.586156.026195.552675.36675....
Lao People's Democratic Republic....Information on item2.52Information on item2.37Information on item2.3Information on item2.23..
Latvia5.282524.65754.366714.24357......
LebanonInformation on item2.1Information on item2.12393Information on item2.13294Information on item2.52447Information on item2.59202....
LesothoInformation on item9Information on item7.76075
(8.15689
7.28536Information on item7.99171Information on item7.66936Information on item8.70264
LiberiaInformation on item2.17083Information on item2.14813
(2.6633
(2.50391
Information on item2.27039Information on item2.30929Information on item2.69218
Lithuania4.227194.004313.81223.89293......
Luxembourg3.76792..3.486463.64749......
Madagascar
(2.21012
(2.68719
Information on item2.70137
(2.8441
Information on item2.99486Information on item3.09571..
Malawi5.608664.74857
(4.03133
(3.32296
Information on item3.71132Information on item2.90762..
Malaysia4.894874.751924.675314.478654.156613.91697..
Maldives3.887513.68699Information on item3.88747Information on item3.91249Information on item4.12159....
Mali3.801523.094783.78977Information on item3.90557Information on item3.4841Information on item3.76343..
Malta5.023985.084464.65163........
Marshall Islands17.6315.2815.2215.215.75....
Mauritania..
(1.94406
....1.824371.88116..
Mauritius4.886675.01365.023134.834594.71934.60817..
Mexico5.229424.906824.518224.25422......
Micronesia (Federated States of)12.40792Information on item13.51266Information on item12.41642Information on item9.69705......
Monaco..1.370931.45793..1.15266....
Mongolia4.223625.18314.06897Information on item6.17302Information on item4.94089....
Montserrat......8.817848.96377....
MoroccoInformation on item4.64598..Information on item5.11832Information on item5.34885Information on item5.93136Information on item6.7543..
MozambiqueInformation on item6.01083
(5.86504
(5.50556
(5.45219
Information on item6.08442Information on item6.26059..
MyanmarInformation on item2.1Information on item1.92.326342.157482.13987....
NamibiaInformation on item9.85077Information on item10.6388Information on item9.70867Information on item8.88112Information on item8.92703Information on item9.4469Information on item9.64049
NauruInformation on item5.59443Information on item6.19528Information on item6.61619Information on item5.87716Information on item5.59654Information on item5.16705..
Nepal3.25902
(3.90321
(4.76722
(4.43445
Information on item4.24Information on item4.39..
Netherlands5.348165.47965.17515.35765......
New Zealand6.325066.411796.259746.0485......
Nicaragua
(4.07843
(4.08114
(4.3577
Information on item4.47Information on item4.6Information on item4.63..
Niger4.486692.958432.578183.45728Information on item3.52753Information on item3.83761..
Norway7.569338.030557.911987.64411......
Oman....Information on item5.84019Information on item5.20723Information on item5.41321....
Pakistan2.650023.002922.89952..2.50755....
PalauInformation on item5.71Information on item5.86Information on item6.59Information on item6.53Information on item6.81....
Palestine4.663224.982964.72154Information on item5.31887......
PanamaInformation on item2.83629Information on item2.84608Information on item2.88224Information on item2.88293Information on item3.12736Information on item3.90607..
Papua New Guinea....
(1.96493
(1.87483
......
ParaguayInformation on item3.338153.43498Information on item3.08969Information on item3.2832Information on item3.46971Information on item3.30362..
Peru3.969333.813173.931313.71433.819964.24668..
PhilippinesInformation on item3.33Information on item3.57Information on item4.4Information on item3.1331Information on item3.23437Information on item3.88..
Poland4.809944.63344.558464.6158......
Portugal4.88554..5.015614.67516......
Qatar....2.96746..2.803783.23367..
Republic of Korea..4.33314.328244.45808......
Republic of MoldovaInformation on item5.805695.608455.618445.439736.103796.38872..
Romania3.109632.979893.095393.34475......
Russian Federation3.834033.760444.689914.6782......
Rwanda
(3.64916
(3.43673
(3.12646
3.07375Information on item3.23707Information on item3.33055Information on item3.82156
Saint Kitts and Nevis2.64346Information on item4.15Information on item4.25Information on item4.42Information on item4.3....
Saint Lucia3.867735.20828Information on item3.633483.335673.266063.57521..
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines..5.73345.731965.69378......
SamoaInformation on item4.857734.16406Information on item4.18316Information on item4.53215Information on item4.70625Information on item4.80916..
San Marino....3.369973.555163.3797....
Sao Tome and Principe3.86465.17304
(5.03637
(5.23511
Information on item5.92155Information on item5.01138..
Saudi Arabia..Information on item8.51046Information on item8.01643Information on item7.08581Information on item6.79474Information on item7.80931..
Senegal5.456385.11309
(4.62497
4.85822Information on item5.34888Information on item5.49786..
Serbia3.78643.63473.710163.582323.61647....
SeychellesInformation on item4.22294.42102Information on item3.67729Information on item4.49884Information on item3.91459Information on item5.15073..
Sierra LeoneInformation on item3.057293.060234.660966.989637.447018.80955..
SingaporeInformation on item2.86309Information on item2.87483Information on item2.76826Information on item2.85598Information on item2.73621Information on item2.50666..
Slovakia4.592063.912873.942783.97257......
Slovenia4.909534.792674.780544.93587......
Solomon IslandsInformation on item10.1349Information on item12Information on item12.11Information on item10.81Information on item11.13Information on item12.75..
South Africa5.482855.444245.598675.644015.917716.19288..
South Sudan1.465561.5439..........
Spain4.286574.227644.207784.18157......
Sri Lanka2.228753.44922.799252.13539Information on item1.93....
SurinameInformation on item5.53468Information on item5.64052Information on item5.45867Information on item4.92254Information on item6.83226Information on item5.00707..
Sweden7.44397.618627.568837.64084......
Switzerland4.938454.926464.951574.86326......
Tajikistan4.96774Information on item5.76368Information on item5.83797Information on item5.55836Information on item5.7129....
ThailandInformation on item3.75967Information on item3.63752Information on item3.35573Information on item3.05677Information on item2.96898....
Timor-Leste8.445158.078387.03453
(6.72748
......
Togo5.10863.68649
(3.76053
(4.04394
Information on item4.06914Information on item3.99125..
Tonga......Information on item6.37291Information on item7.95963....
Trinidad and TobagoInformation on item3.38721Information on item3.95391Information on item3.5755Information on item3.30404Information on item3.698094.10374..
Tunisia6.22045Information on item7.32435..........
Turkey......4.29407......
Turkmenistan........3.12065....
Turks and Caicos Islands3.09325Information on item2.90745Information on item2.740552.74377Information on item2.50509Information on item3.2705Information on item4.4943
Uganda
(2.32152
(2.13789
(2.25364
(2.13052
Information on item1.53Information on item2.58628Information on item2.66505
UkraineInformation on item5.742565.009785.417085.319925.4413....
United Arab Emirates........3.867373.87987..
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland5.514115.375335.384995.16799......
United Republic of TanzaniaInformation on item4.19487Information on item4.10197
(4.43051
(3.69644
Information on item3.59684Information on item3.22515Information on item3.29779
United States of America4.953414.798155.109224.91233......
Uruguay4.554254.382814.470974.66284.70326....
Uzbekistan
(5.49444
(5.3809
(5.03282
Information on item5.9Information on item7.001864.92279..
Vanuatu5.60338..4.53353..1.777882.24232..
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)Information on item1.93018Information on item1.19023Information on item1.34408........
Viet NamInformation on item4.465764.34481Information on item4.085544.16745Information on item4.06197....
Zambia4.624333.747923.72964
(4.73975
Information on item4.46518Information on item3.7024..
ZimbabweInformation on item5.81279Information on item5.47262
(5.81878
(3.86611
......
Legend:
UIS Estimation
Data extracted on 04 Jul 2022 06:34 UTC (GMT) from UIS.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information